Walker Exhaust

Filter

availability
availability
35243 - : Exhaust Bracket for Walker Exhaust Image

Exhaust Bracket

Walker Exhaust 35243
Complete your exhaust repair with Walker® brackets. Designed to support undercar exhaust components, Walker brackets are manufactured...
$8.70
31662 - : Exhaust Pipe Flange Gasket for Walker Exhaust Image

Exhaust Pipe Flange Gasket

Walker Exhaust 31662
Complete your exhaust repair with Walker® gaskets and flanges. Available in a variety of styles and sizes, they’re designed to work with...
$3.55
53886 - : Ultra EPA Direct Fit Catalytic Converter 2.125" Outlet (OD) for Walker Exhaust Image

Ultra EPA Direct Fit Catalytic Converter 2.125" Outlet (OD)

Walker Exhaust 53886
Designed to comply with EPA standards while delivering premium performance with assured compliance, Walker® Ultra® Direct-Fit Catalytic...
$900.11
36496 - : Exhaust Pipe Flange Gasket for Walker Exhaust Image

Exhaust Pipe Flange Gasket

Walker Exhaust 36496
Complete your exhaust repair with Walker® gaskets and flanges. Available in a variety of styles and sizes, they’re designed to work with...
$10.13
50442 - : Ultra EPA Direct Fit Catalytic Converter for Walker Exhaust Image

Ultra EPA Direct Fit Catalytic Converter

Walker Exhaust 50442
Designed to comply with EPA standards while delivering premium performance with assured compliance, Walker® Ultra® Direct-Fit Catalytic...
$861.84
18550 - : SoundFX Direct Fit Exhaust Muffler 2.25" Inlet (ID) 2.25" Outlet (OD) for Walker Exhaust Image

SoundFX Direct Fit Exhaust Muffler 2.25" Inlet (ID) 2.25" Outlet (OD)

Walker Exhaust 18550
Featuring 100% aluminized steel for longer service life compared to low-carbon steel, Walker SoundFX® direct-fit mufflers deliver quality...
$62.95
53725 - : Exhaust Pipe for Walker Exhaust Image

Exhaust Pipe

Walker Exhaust 53725
Made from aluminized steel for durability, Walker® premium pipe is manufactured with precision benders and fixture checked to ensure a...
$109.19
53618 - : Exhaust Y Pipe for Walker Exhaust Image

Exhaust Y Pipe

Walker Exhaust 53618
Made from aluminized steel for durability, Walker® premium pipe is manufactured with precision benders and fixture checked to ensure a...
$162.61
55432 - : Direct Fit Exhaust Resonator and Pipe Assembly 2.125" Inlet (ID) for Walker Exhaust Image

Direct Fit Exhaust Resonator and Pipe Assembly 2.125" Inlet (ID)

Walker Exhaust 55432
Designed to fit, perform and sound like the original system, Walker® resonators use precise tuning technologies to deliver excellent flow...
$69.13
16960 - : Ultra EPA Direct Fit Catalytic Converter for Walker Exhaust Image

Ultra EPA Direct Fit Catalytic Converter

Walker Exhaust 16960
Designed to comply with EPA standards while delivering premium performance with assured compliance, Walker® Ultra® Direct-Fit Catalytic...
$747.25
84163 - : CalCat CARB Direct Fit Catalytic Converter for Walker Exhaust Image

CalCat CARB Direct Fit Catalytic Converter

Walker Exhaust 84163
Designed, tested and validated for assured compliance to meet CARB standards, Walker® CalCat® Direct-Fit Catalytic Converters are...
$621.77
55744 - : Ultra EPA Direct Fit Catalytic Converter 1.98" Inlet (OD) 2.25" Outlet (OD) for Walker Exhaust Image

Ultra EPA Direct Fit Catalytic Converter 1.98" Inlet (OD) 2.25" Outlet (OD)

Walker Exhaust 55744
Designed to comply with EPA standards while delivering premium performance with assured compliance, Walker® Ultra® Direct-Fit Catalytic...
$335.60

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!