Spectra Premium

Filter

availability
availability
MDP22A - : Engine Oil Pan for Spectra Premium Image

Engine Oil Pan

Spectra Premium MDP22A
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium oil pans meet or exceed the performance...
$403.72
FN1012 - : Fuel Filler Neck for Spectra Premium Image

Fuel Filler Neck

Spectra Premium FN1012
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium fuel filler necks meet or exceed the...
$583.31
OS5081 - : Oxygen
                    Sensor for Spectra Premium Image

Oxygen Sensor

Spectra Premium OS5081
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium...
$22.74
98049 - : HVAC Heater Core for Spectra Premium Image

HVAC Heater Core

Spectra Premium 98049
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium HVAC heater cores meet or exceed the...
$112.54
44011104 - : Intercooler for Spectra Premium Image

Intercooler

Spectra Premium 4401-1104
Spectra Premium intercoolers are designed to minimize pressure drop and maximize heat dissipation in order to achieve the power output...
$225.96
GM23B - : Fuel Tank for Spectra Premium Image

Fuel Tank

Spectra Premium GM23B
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium fuel tanks meet or exceed the...
$159.79
44014623 - : Intercooler for Spectra Premium Image

Intercooler

Spectra Premium 4401-4623
Our charge air coolers effectively cools the air after it has passed through the turbocharger on its way to the engine. Giving the air...
$278.66
TB1073 - : Fuel
                    Injection Throttle Body Assembly for Spectra Premium Image

Fuel Injection Throttle Body Assembly

Spectra Premium TB1073
Electronic throttle bodies are engineered, developed and rigorously tested to meet OE...
$236.25
MDP21A - : Engine Oil Pan for Spectra Premium Image

Engine Oil Pan

Spectra Premium MDP21A
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium oil pans meet or exceed the performance...
$142.81
MA363 - : Mass Air
                    Flow Sensor for Spectra Premium Image

Mass Air Flow Sensor

Spectra Premium MA363
Our mass air flow sensors have a programmable ceramic circuit board make of premium grade silicon...
$138.40
C540 - : Ignition
                    Coil for Spectra Premium Image

Ignition Coil

Spectra Premium C-540
Spectra Premium ignition coils are always made of premium grade copper and developed through the...
$51.10
210049 - : A/C Accumulator for Spectra Premium Image

A/C Accumulator

Spectra Premium 0210049
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium a/c accumulators meet or exceed the...
$27.00

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!